Messekalender 2017

September
IFA,Berlin 01.-06.09.17
ISS GUT!, Leipzig 02.-04.09.17
Chefs Culinar, Düsseldorf 10.-11.09.17
IAA Nutzfahrzeuge, Hannover 14.-24.09.17
Drinktec, München 11.-15.09.2017
Südback, Stuttgart 23.-26.09.17

Oktober
EXPOREAL, München 04.-06.10.17

November
Alles für den Gast, Salzburg 11.-15.11.17
IGEHO, Basel 18.-22.11.17
Transgourment, Düsseldorf 29.11.17
Winzer Messe, Karlsruhe 29.-30.11.17

Januar 2018
Christmasworld, Frankfurt 26.-30.01.18

Februar 2018
Intergastra, Stuttgart 03.-07.02.18
Ambiente, Frankfurt 09.-12.02.18